Live Score

International - Champions League Final Stage
20:45 FC Porto-:-Juventus
20:45 Sevilla-:-Leicester City
Spain - Primera Division
18:45 Valencia-:-Real Madrid
International - Europa League Final Stage
18:00 Fenerbahce-:-FC Krasnodar
18:00 Saint-Etienne-:-Manchester United
18:00 Schalke 04-:-PAOK Thessaloniki FC
International - AFC Champions League Grp. G
11:00FT Kawasaki Frontale1:1Suwon Bluewings
13:0086' Guangzhou Evergrande7:0Eastern Sports Club
International - AFC Champions League Grp. H
10:00FT Adelaide United0:3Gamba Osaka
12:00Cnc Jeonbuk FC-:-Jiangsu Suning FC
12:00FT Jeju United0:1Jiangsu Suning FC
England - Championship
21:00 Bristol City-:-Fulham
International - Friendlies
18:30 San Marino-:-Andorra
Scotland - FA Cup
20:45 Hibernian-:-Hearts
International - Club Friendlies
15:00 Vicenza-:-Terek Grozny
15:30 CSKA Moscow-:-FC Ufa
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow-:-Stroemsgodset
17:00 Odds Ballklubb-:-Notodden
18:00 Molde-:-Hoedd
18:15 Kalmar FF-:-FK Karlskrona
International - CONCACAF Champions League Final Stage
03:05FT Deportivo Saprissa0:0Pachuca
Italy - Lega Pro Grp. B
14:3012' Teramo0:0Pordenone Calcio
Portugal - Segunda Liga
16:00 Sporting Covilha-:-Portimonense
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura Adecuacion
23:15 San Jose-:-Real Potosi
Brazil - Paulista A1
00:35FT Sao Paulo3:2Sao Bento
01:30FT Ituano FC0:0Santos FC
21:00 Red Bull Brasil-:-Novorizontino
21:00 Sao Bernardo-:-Mirassol
23:30 Ferroviaria-:-Santo Andre
23:30 Botafogo SP-:-Audax Sao Paulo
23:30 Linense-:-Ponte Preta
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
00:00FT Deportivo Pasto5:0Patriotas
02:00FT Cortulua2:2Independiente Medellin
21:15 Atletico Huila-:-Bucaramanga
22:00Pst Atletico Nacional-:-Atletico Junior
Cyprus - Cup Final Stage
15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia-:-Doxa Katokopia
16:00 Apollon Limassol-:-Omonia Nicosia
18:00 AEK Larnaca-:-Anorthosis
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
22:30 CD Dragon-:-Santa Tecla FC
Greece - Football League
14:00FAA Apollon Smirnis3:0Panthrakikos Komotini
14:0044' Kallithea1:1Chania
14:0041' Panegialios1:0Trikala
14:0045' Agrotikos Asteras0:0Panelefsiniakos
14:0043' Aiginiakos FC0:1OFI Crete
14:0042' Panserraikos FC1:0AEL Kalloni FC
14:0040' Kissamikos FC1:0Acharnaikos FC
14:0540' AE Sparti0:0Aris Thessaloniki FC
Mexico - Copa MX Clausura Grp. 1
04:00FT Correcaminos de la UAT0:1Tijuana
Mexico - Copa MX Clausura Grp. 5
02:00FT U.A. Estado de Mexico1:2Necaxa
Mexico - Copa MX Clausura Grp. 6
02:00FT Atlante1:3CD Guadalajara
Mexico - Copa MX Clausura Grp. 7
04:00FT Dorados0:5Monterrey
Mexico - Copa MX Clausura Grp. 8
02:00FT Celaya1:1Veracruz
Montenegro - 1. CFL
13:0089' Zeta1:1Buducnost Podgorica
Morocco - Botola Pro
18:00 FUS Rabat-:-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
20:00 Ittihad Tanger-:-KAC Kenitra
Peru - Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. A
17:00 Union Comercio-:-Academia Cantolao
19:15 Sporting Cristal-:-Ayacucho FC
Peru - Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. B
21:30 CD UT Cajamarca-:-Deportivo Municipal
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos-:-Alianza Lima
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30 SuperSport United-:-Maritzburg United
18:30 Bidvest Wits-:-Baroka FC

Taruhan Bola & Judi Online